All event information is subject to change. Please check back before date of event.
Sat 25 Mar

Crystal Garden featuring Boyd Tinsley

with Special Guest Kendall Street Company
and Pressing Strings
8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Sun 26 Mar

The Honeycutters

8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Wed 29 Mar

Shagwüf / High Waisted

9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Thu 30 Mar

WNRN Presents:
Gold Connections Release Party

with Winstons
& Special Guest Angelica Garcia
8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Fri 31 Mar

Bombadil

with Michael Coleman 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Sat 01 Apr

Butchertown Burlesque Series

Featuring Deanna Danger 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sun 02 Apr

Andrew Combs

with Koda & Kai
and Erin Rae
7:30 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Tue 04 Apr

Carrie Elkin &
Danny Schmidt

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Wed 05 Apr

Parsonsfield

8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Thu 06 Apr

An Evening With
Brandy Clark & Charlie Worsham

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Fri 07 Apr

Futurebirds

with Lord Nelson 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 08 Apr

Lucy Dacus

with Spooky Cool 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Tue 11 Apr

L.Y.A.O. with The Whethermen

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Wed 12 Apr

Dirty Bourbon River Show
Holy Ghost Tent Revival

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Thu 13 Apr

Birds of Chicago

8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Sat 15 Apr

Sallie Ford

with Molly Burch 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 19 Apr

Eric Krasno Band

with Butcher Brown 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Thu 20 Apr

Junior Brown

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Fri 21 Apr

No BS! Brass Band

9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 22 Apr

Surfer Blood

with Paperhaus 9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Thu 27 Apr

Mipso

with Claire Hitchins 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Sat 29 Apr

Sean Rowe

with Faye Webster 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Tue 02 May

Penny and Sparrow

9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Thu 04 May

Horseshoes & Hand Grenades

8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Sun 07 May

Cymbals Eat Guitars

9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Mon 08 May

Twin Peaks

with Chrome Pony and Post Animal 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Wed 10 May

Old Salt Union

with Strong Water
and Koda Kerl
8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Fri 12 May

Honey Dewdrops and
Nora Jane & The Party Line

8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Mon 15 May

The Wind + The Wave

with Justin Kawika Young
and The Native Sibling
8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Tue 16 May

Joe Purdy

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Fri 19 May

Charlie Mars

8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM