STEP 1 OF 3
All event information is subject to change.
Please check back before date of event.
Sat 24 Aug

100 Proof GoGo Band

9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Tue 27 Aug

Marbin

with Ben Delaurentis 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
Fri 30 Aug

LYAO The After Show

Panelists
  • Samantha Padgett
  • Katherine Malone
  • Sammy Major
  • Jason Kusterer

  • Along With Your Hosts Chris Alan & Winston Hodges
    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 31 Aug

    Christone "Kingfish" Ingram

    with The Cerny Brothers 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Wed 04 Sep

    WNRN Presents:
    Super Doppler

    with Palm Palm
    and Orion & The Melted Crayons
    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Fri 06 Sep

    Strand Of Oaks

    with Apex Manor 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 07 Sep

    Filmore

    with Niko Moon 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Sun 08 Sep

    14 Stories

    EARLY SHOW
    with Tenth Street
    and Charlie Shea
    2:00 PM / Doors: 12:00 PM
    Tue 10 Sep

    Jennifer Hartswick & Nick Cassarino Duo

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Wed 11 Sep

    Black Pumas

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 14 Sep

    The Other Favorites - EARLY SHOW

    6:00 PM / Doors: 5:00 PM
    Sat 14 Sep

    Immodest Opulence Presents:
    Femmes n' Fun!!

    A Burlesque & Drag Show - LATE(r) SHOW 9:00 PM / Doors: 8:30 PM
    Tue 17 Sep

    WNRN Presents:
    Brent Cobb and Them

    Sucker For A Good Time Tour
    with The National Reserve
    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Wed 18 Sep

    Joe Hertler & The Rainbow Seekers

    with Los Elk 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Fri 20 Sep

    Smooth Hound Smith

    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Sun 22 Sep

    Magic City Hippies

    with SEGO 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Tue 24 Sep

    Way Down Wanderers

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Wed 25 Sep

    WNRN Presents:
    River Whyless & Lowland Hum

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Thu 26 Sep

    Perpetual Groove

    with Vegabonds 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Fri 27 Sep

    Stray Fossa ep Release Party

    with Special Guest Minor Poet
    & Good Dog Nigel
    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Sat 28 Sep

    Bumpin Uglies

    with Space Koi 9:00 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Wed 02 Oct

    Western Centuries

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Thu 03 Oct

    An Evening with That 1 Guy

    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Sun 06 Oct

    Erin McKeown

    7:30 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 12 Oct

    Paul Koors Band

    Benefit Show 8:00 PM / Doors:6:00 PM
    Wed 16 Oct

    Andrea Gibson

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Thu 17 Oct

    The Cactus Blossoms

    with Esther Rose 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Fri 18 Oct

    Sun Seeker / Duncan Fellows

    Sixteen Jackies 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Mon 21 Oct

    Katie Toupin

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Wed 23 Oct

    Consider The Source

    9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
    Thu 24 Oct

    Satsang

    with Jonny Wayne (of Jon Wayne and the Pain) 8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM

    2019 Mock Star's Ball & Art Show
    2-Night Bundle

    Fri 25 Oct

    2019 Mock Star's Ball & Art Show - Night 1

    To Benefit Shelter For Help In Emergency in honor of Whitney French 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 26 Oct

    2019 Mock Star's Ball & Art Show - Night 2

    To Benefit Shelter For Help In Emergency in honor of Whitney French 8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Wed 30 Oct

    An Evening with Star Kitchen

    9:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
    Tue 05 Nov

    Mike Doughty

    Plays Soul Coughing's "Ruby Vroom"
    25 Year Anniversary Tour
    with The Ghost of Mr. Oberon
    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Sat 09 Nov

    The Dip

    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Sun 10 Nov

    Joan Shelley

    with Jake Xerxes Fussell:
    A 106.1 The Corner Brighten The Corners show
    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
    Fri 15 Nov

    Lady Lamb

    8:30 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Thu 21 Nov

    Fruit Bats

    8:00 PM / Doors: 6:30 PM
    Your Order
    Total
    $0.00
    Svc Fee
    $0.00
    Delivery Fee
    $0.00
    Order Processing Fee
    $0.00